3. FRÜHLINGSRENNEN   2021       25.04.2021
Elite + Amateure          44,4 km/h  
Rang  Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Jg.  Kat.   Pte 
1 81 Boegli Noah  Nods 1996 E 1:48:09 50
2 67 Schelb Julian D-Münstertal 1992 E   45
3 72 Genini Mauro  Pregassona 1999 E   42
4 57 Wais Badreddin Hindelbank 1991 E   40
5 79 Stöckli Jan Spiez 1999 E   38
6 65 Spena Fabio Spiez 1999 E   32
7 55 Weber Marcel Schliengen 1988 E   36
8 51 Benedix Anton D-Lörrach  1993 E   34
9 16 Wiedmann Luke Bellach  2002 A   30
10 70 Stutzmann Marc Belp 1991 E   28
11 59 Tambarikas Nico Buchs SG 1992 E   26
12 88 Weiss Jonas Sulz  1991 E   24
13 56 Heiniger Heiniger Burgdorf 2001 E   22
14 82 Bachmann Laurin Reigoldswil 1999 E   20
15 60 Stauffer Hansueli Sigriswil 1987 E   19
16 80 Dufaux Loïs Ollon 1998 E   18
17 76 Claes Frans Gunten 1983 E   17
18 90 Marti Jeremias Willisau  1990 E 0:10 16
19 33 Grobert Niklas Luzern 1994 E   15
20 63 Godfroid Olivier Belgien 1994 E 0:16 14
21 78 Weber Sascha D-St.Wendel 1988 E 0:40 13
22 61 Hasler Pavel Tramelan 1998 E 0:44 13
23 49 Kloetzli Micha Tramelan 1999 E   13
24 74 Humm Daniel Horgen 1992 E 0:55 13
25 15 Buri Colin Münsingen 2002 A   13
26 18 Zobrist Manuel Rupperswil 1997 A   13
27 12 Doutey Guilhem F-Belfort 2001 A   13
28 50 Lüthi Eric
Hermiswil
1999 E 2:10 13
29 77 Plattner Matthias Basel 1989 E   13
30 85 Ivekovic Carry Sonnental  1999 E 2:12 13
31 66 Sell Niklas D-Münstertal 1996 E 2:26 13
32 19 Krieg Kevin Uhwiesen 1992 E 3:53 13
33 31 Boutopoulos Georgios Zurich 1996 E 5:49 13
34 68 Reuss Lasse D-Münstertal 2000 E   13
35 84 Lüscher Damian Weinfelden 1997 E   13
36 62 Bard Nicolas Sorens 2000 E 5:59 13
37 32 Charmot Leo  Geneve 2000 E 6:04 13
38 86 Hasler Pavel Tramelan 2000 E   13
39 17 Nascarella Elia Hessigkofen 2002 A 9:21 13
40 13 Schortanner Guillaume F-Offemont 2001 A   13
41 53 Conod Nicolas Bogis-Bossey 2000 E 10:41 13
42 14 Bolliger Sascha Winterthur 2002 A 16:41 13
43 10 Steinmann Ilija Altishofen 2002 A n.K. 13
44 54 Kunz Dominic Hergiswil am Napf 1998 E 1 Runde 13
aufg 3 Schmutz Nicolas Heitenried 2002 A aufg.  7
Distanz: 4 Runden = 64 km     JUNIOREN     37,3 km/h  
Rang  Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Jg.      Pte 
1 106 Hoppler Sven Oberdorf  2003 U19 1:42:53 50
2 91 Cabrera Emilio Derendingen 2003 U19   45
3 115 Indergand Linda Silenen 1993 FA   42
4 93 Lustenberger Nils Willisau 2004 U19   40
5 114 Mollard Baptiste Alterswil  2004 U19 3:08 38
6 159 Krähemann Lara Egg 1999 FA 3:13 32
7 113 Bard Julien Sorens 2004 U19   36
8 98 von Allmen Tobias Schwarzenburg 2003 U19   34
9 116 Steck Tim Sugiez 2003 U19 8:42 30
10 112 Theurillat Loïc Courrendlin  2004 U19 12:01 28
                 
Distanz: 3 Runden  = 48 km     Frauen      38,1km/h  
Rang  Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Jg.      Pte 
1 162 Mathey Cristel Cudrefin 1985 FA 1:15:41 50
2 181 Stettler Janice Ersigen 2004 FB   45
3 155 Blickenstorfer Tanja Horgen 1993 FA   42
4 183 Liechti Jasmin Burgdorf 2002 FB   40
5 184 Gross Livia Alterswil 2003 FB 0:06 38
6 157 Hofer Lea Burgdorf 1997 FA   32
7 160 Baumann Sara Schattdorf 1993 FA 0:18 36
                 
Distanz: 2 Runden = 32 km     Anfänger     39,3 km/h  
Rang  Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Jg.      Pte 
1 133 Hirschi Joël Ittigen 2006 U17 48:49 50
2 121 Bieri Dominic Langnau i.E. 2005 U17   45
3 123 Fischer Leon Schötz 2005 U17   42
4 135 Toth Noel Oberhofen 2006 U17   40
5 139 Maurer Fabio Burgdorf 2005 U17   38
6 141 Hofer Mauro Kölliken 2005 U17   32
7 127 Minder Timon Thörigen 2006 U17   36
8 130 Schneeberger Niklas Willadingen 2005 U17 0:58 34
9 126 Ineichen Nils Willisau 2005 U17   30
10 143 Iseli Rawa Schüpfen   U17 6:41 28
11 144 Steck Nina Sugiez 2006 U17 14:51 26
                 
Distanz; 1 Runde = 16 km     Schüler     37,7 km/h  
Rang  Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Jg.    Pte 
1 418 Hofmann Tobias Leimbach  2007 B 25:27 50
2 403 Graf Emanuel Langnau i.E. 2008 B 1:10 45
3 404 Grande Filippo Münchenbuchsee 2008 B   42
4 402 Bieri Céline Langnau i.E. 2008 B 1:15 40
5 409 Müller Flavia Oberkirch 2008 B 2:38 38
6 408 Weber Mael Etziken 2010 B 4:21 32
7 412 Sgro Olivia Walenstadt 2010 B 7:08 36
                 
Jury: Hansueli + Livia Ramseier, Reinhard Reist, Walter Leibundgut        
           

* Die Schlussrangliste der 43. Frühlingsrennen Hindelbank:

 http://doccdn.simplesite.com/d/b3/97/285978582006011827/9cf4de38-96ac-4276-8388-2bc266d61010/Schlussklassemente%2B2021.pdf