FRÜHLINGSRENNEN 2020       07.03.2020
Distanz: 5 Runden x 16 km = 80 km  Elite, Amateure, Masters     Durchschnitt 42,9 km/h 
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort SC-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit  Punkte 
1 Jost Kevin Reutigen RC Steffisburg bikecenter Radsport 1986 A   1:51:52 50
2 Spena Fabio Spiez BikeClub Spiez SF-Racing Team 1999 E      45
3 Tambarikas Nico Buchs RV-Buchs   1992 E      42
4 Hug Niki Olten     1985 A      40
5 Lüthi  Eric Heimiswil  Mauno Loa Bikers SF Racing  1999 E      38
6 Reusser Marlen Hindelbank RV Ersigen Bigla-Katusha 1991 E      36
7 Weber Marcel Schliengen   Team Enit Systems 1988 E      34
8 Gross Mica Heimberg RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1981 M      30
9 Wais Badreddin Hindelbank VC Horgen Tempo Sport 1991 E      28
10 Marti Jeremias Gettnau VC Schötz Strüby - BiXS Team 1990 E      26
11 Hasler Pavel Tramelan VC Tramelan Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice Cycling Team  1998 A      24
12 Schär Jan Frauenkappelen  RC Steffisburg  Ski+Velo-Center  1992 E      22
13 Bögli Noah Nods Greenhillbikers Zuricrit Syndicat 1996 A      20
14 Heiniger Lars Burgdorf  RV Ersigen GS Wüthrich 2001 A      19
15 Luis Nogueira Erstfeld VMC Erstfeld  Love tiles 1988 M      18
16 Schaffner Kevin Bern CI Ostermundigen GS Schaller 1992 E      17
17 Steiner Jan Rieden VC Eschenbach   1994 A      16
18 Blum Elia Grossaffoltern RSC Aaretal Münsingen Swiss Racing Academy 2001 A      15
19 Kaub Matthias De-Freiburg RSV Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 1989 E      14
20 Wiederkehr  Roman Suhr Bikeclub Olten #empor.team 1988 M      13
21 Imboden Simon Spiez RRC Thun   2000 A      13
22 Schriber  Noah Bern RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1998 A      13
23 Wüthrich  Stefan Uttigen RRC Thun bikecenter.ch 1989 A    0:07 13
24 Widmer Luca Bern VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch DiscoCycleCrossCrew(DCCC) 1993 A    0:11 13
25 Bögli Miles Nods     1998 A    1:48 13
26 Sterchi Marco Heimberg RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1986 M    2:56 13
27 Demaurex Danilo Hergiswil    Temp Sport BE THE C 1996 A    4:17 13
28 Heini Mathias Ruswil VC Sursee - Creabeton   1996 A    5:39 13
29 Bisig Lukas Richterswil   Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE 1997 A    5:42 13
30 Perrin Damian Bern RC Steffisburg Papival-scott-grand-raud BCVS 1981 M    5:51 13
31 Dobler Kenny Rieden  VC Eschenbach Active Sport Management 2001 A    6:02 13
32 Längauer Lars Ittigen  Switzerland Cycling Unit CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training 1967 M    10:20 13
DNF Gebrelibanos Berihu Wichtrach RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1998 A    aufg. 7
DNF Wencker-Borck Mark Bern   Bataaf 1979 M    aufg. 7
DNF Fellmann Daniel Mühlethal VC Olten    2001 A    aufg. 7
DNF Haab Tyler Meilen   Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE 1997 A    aufg. 7
DNF Peer Men Lüscherz RC Olympia Biel    1998 A    aufg. 7
                   
         
Distanz: 4 Runden x 16 km = 64 km  U19     Durchschnitt:   39,4 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Hoppler Sven Oberdorf VC Luterbach    2003 U19    1:37:26 50
2 West Theo Feldbrunnen   Triclub Solothurn 2003 U19      45
3 Murri Joel  Trimstein  RSC Aaretal Münsingen    2002 U19    1:53 42
4 Schnider Lars Lohn-Ammannsegg   Triathlonclub Solothurn 2003 U19    3:34 40
5 Berger  Lukas Oberbuchsiten   Triathlon Team Oensingen 2003 U19    8:26 38
6 Kropf Colin Ray Steffisburg  VC Oberhofen  Schaller  2003 U19    11:56 36
7 Kohler  Kevin Schattenhalb  VC Meiringen-Brienz 2rad Schild Scott  2002 U19      34
8 Steck Tim Sugiez Velo Club Kerzers Team Velogalerie 2003 U19      32
9 Manganiello Pablo Solothurn   Triclub Solothurn 2003 U19   30
                   
         
Distanz: 2 Runden x 16 km = 32 km U17   Durchschnitt:   39,0 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Müller Jonas Oberkirch VC Sursee   VC Sursee-Creabeton 2004 U17    49:16 50
2 Rey Tim Niederbipp VMC Aarwangen        2004 U17    0:17 45
3 Plüss Micha Langenthal VMC Aarwangen        2004 U17    1:26 42
4 Thalmann Armin Neuenkirch VC Sursee     2004 U17    1:28 40
5 Toth Cyrill Oberhofen RC Steffisburg Bikecenter Steffisburg 2004 U17    1:31 38
6 Bieri Dominic Langnau i.E. RV Ersigen   2005 U17    4:07 36
7 Lussi Lukas Köniz CIO   2004 U17    4:28 34
8 Roth Anastasia Langendorf Mauna Loa Bikers RA MTB Racing Team 2005 U17    6:39 32
9 Zeltner David Oensingen   Tri-Team Oensingen 2005 U17    10:20 30
                   
                   
         
Distanz: 3 Runden x 16 km = 48 km  Frauen A     Durchschnitt: 36,7 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Sträuli Alessia Rehetobel RMC Appenzell vesto.ch 1998 FA   1:18:32 50
2 Mylka Alina Bern RSC Aaretal Münsingen   2003 FA 1:51 45
3 Gehri Lena Biberist   Triathlonteam Oensingen 2003 FA 4:56 42
                   
                   
 Frauen B      
Distanz: 2 Runden x 16 km = 32 km   Frauen B      Durchschnitt: 35,5 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Mächler Kesia Oftringen   Triathlonteam Oensingen 2004 FB 6:01 50
2 Schneider Brigitte Liebefeld    Active Peopel Endurance Team  1972 FB 2:00 45
3 Jacot Emma Solothurn   Triclub Solothurn 2003 FB 2:07 42
4 Galliker Antonia Schenkon VC Sursee-Creabeton   1999 FB 8:00 40
5 Burgheer Nora Wabern   Bürgu-Team 2001 FB 13:07 38
                   
         
Distanz; 4 Runden x 16 km = 64 km  Hobby A     Durchschnitt: 40,9 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Fankhauser Patrick  Steffisburg    CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training 1984 HA    1:33:58 50
2 Schuler Patrick Arisdorf   Avoras Racing Team 1990 HA      45
3 Käser Remo Hünibach  RRC Thun CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training 1983 HA      42
4 Niederhäuser Yves Thun   Knippcycling 1990 HA      40
5 von Känel Thomas Thun VC Meiringen-Brienz Team Nutrixxion 1976 HA      38
6 Gurtner Beat Bern     1985 HA      36
7 Sigrist Michael Schnottwil     1984 HA      34
8 Riedi Patrik Rüdtligen RV Ersigen   1984 HA      32
9 Ziltener Lino Solothurn VMC Aarwangen-Weru-rukop.ch   1996 HA      30
10 Hasler Vadim Tramelan VC Tramelan   2000 HA      28
11 Bucher Matthias Bern     1991 HA      26
12 Senn Oliver Martisberg VS TriaClub Oberwallis Team P.Sagan 1993 HA      24
13 Marti Silvan Laupersdorf   Team Uebelhardt 1981 HA      22
14 Gerber Peter Weier    Aemmefit 1983 HA      20
15 Schoch Jürg Laupersdorf VMCAarwnagen-WERU-rukop.ch / VC Born Boningen bikefactory.ch  1981 HA      19
16 Birrer Manuel Niederönz     1985 HA      18
17 Kimmet Chris  Luterbach     1985 HA      17
18 Alcalà Adrià Langenthal   TriTeam Oensingen 1991 HA      16
19 Büttler Dominik Laupersdorf   TV Welschenrohr 1992 HA      15
20 Berger Adrian Zielebach VMC Aarwangen GS Wüthrich/ Rennshop.ch 1987 HA      14
21 Montavon Yann Gletterens   CC Moutier 1986 HA      13
22 Mendoza Jean Michell Emmenbrücke VC Luzern   1986 HA      13
23 Stadler Nicolas Wohlen   Disco Cycle 1997 HA    0:25 13
24 Beeler Reto Detligen   Knippcycling 1987 HA    0:57 13
25 Burri Yanik Thun RRC Thun  Cycling Unit Switzerland 1995 HA    2:10 13
26 Grünig Pablo Biel   T-Rex Gang 1997 HA    5:48 13
27 Galli Luca Günsberg   Tri Club Solothurn 2000 HA    7:22 13
28 Amanuel  Henok  Bern  RSC Aartetal Münsingen    2001 HA    20:45 13
DNF Gfeller Stefan Burgdorf RV Ersigen   1988 HA    aufg.  7
DNF Stocker Marco Luzern VC Rontal Team P.Sagan 1988 HA    aufg.  7
DNF Struchen Joel Luthern-Bad VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil   1992 HA    aufg.  7
DNF West Jim Feldbrunnen   Triclub Solothurn 1975 HA    aufg.  7
                   
         
Distanz; 3 Runden x 16 km = 48 km  Hobby B     Durchschnitt: 39,8 km/h
1 Bolliger Daniel Bätterkinden RV Ersigen   1978 HB    1:12:20 50
2 Bettler Ronnie Thun RSC Aaretal Bikecenter Radsport 1979 HB      45
3 Brönnimann Günsberg Innerberg   Zaugg Racing Team 1972 HB      42
4 Jakob Bernhard Brienz VC Meiringen-Brienz   1971 HB      40
5 Knaus Marcel Günsberg   Triclub Solothurn 1976 HB      38
6 Glutz Marco Subingen   bikehouse.ch 1972 HB    0:07 36
7 Aeschbacher Remo Münsingen CI Ostermundigen  Rennshop Wüthrich 1979 HB    0:15 34
          Hobby B        
8 Amm Patrick Aesch GIANT Gellert-Veloteam   1972 HB    0:20 32
9 Dängeli Ivo Uttigen  RC Steffisburg   1973 HB    0:25 30
10 Grütter Andreas Bern     1975 HB    0:30 28
11 Hirschi Michael Rüschegg CI Ostermundigen  Gantrischbike  1977 HB    0:40 26
12 Rütschi Peter Bern RRC Bern   1971 HB    3:08 24
13 Baumgartner Reto Bolligen     1974 HB    3:49 22
14 Mächler Patrik Oftringen   Triathlonteam Oensingen 1972 HB    3:55 20
15 Burgherr Vinzenz Bern     1972 HB    8:12 19
16 Studer Anton Thun VC Oberhofen Zaugg Racing Team 1970 HB    16:32 18
DNF  Aeschbacher Matthias Rüti bei Lyssach  RV Ersigen  Rennshop Wüthrich 1979 HB    aufg.  7
DNF Heutschi Remo Lüterkofen   DT Swiss / Trek 1975 HB    aufg.  7
DNF Schenk Eric Riedholz VMC Aarwangen WERU-RUKOP.CH 1975 HB    aufg.  7
DNF Beldi  Guido Wohlen     1972 HB    aufg.  7
                   
         
Distanz; 3 Runden x 16 km = 48 km  Hobby C     Durchschnitt: 40,3 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit  Punkte 
1 Locher Adrian Kirchberg RV Ersigen   1969 HC    1:11:32 50
2 Gerber Hansjürg Thun RC Steffisburg   1966 HC    0:11 45
3 Boos Christoph Gümligen  RRC Bern   1968 HC    2:43 42
4 Schaller Aldo Uttigen   GS Schaller 1965 HC      40
5 Blomfield-Brown Lars Thun RRC Thun     HC      38
6 Hirschi Heinz Ittigen RRC Bern    1967 HC      36
7 Winkler  Peter Zollikofen    Interbroc  1956 HC      34
8 Carr Paul Neuhaus VC Jona Mondialbike 1967 HC      32
9 Boss Marcel Boll VC Meiringen-Brienz   1966 HC      30
10 Schiffmann Frank  Burgdorf RV Ersigen   1968 HC      28
11 Hofer Stefan Luterbach   Velodrome Suisse 1966 HC      26
12 Herzog René Laupen VC Kerzers Team Velogalerie Kerzers 1968 HC      24
13 Schertenleib  Bruno Kappel VC Steinmaur   1966 HC      22
14 Hasler Francis Tramelan VC Tramelan   1963 HC      20
15 Haudenschild Markus Thun   Durango Team 1965 HC      19
16 Iglesias Arturo Thörishaus CC Trinarcia   1968 HC    7:00 18
17 Meli Pierre Balsthal   Tri-Team Oensingen 1964 HC    16:46 17
DNF Stöckli Heinz Lüterswil RRC Magglingen   1959 HC    aufg. 7
DNF Meier Beni Solothurn     1962 HC    aufg. 7
                   
         
Distanz; 1 Runde x 16 km = 16 km  Schüler / Schülerinnen      Durchschnitt: 38,3 km/h
Rang  Name Vorname Wohnort Swiss Cycling-Club Team Jg.  Kat.  Zeit Punkte 
1 Hochuli Florian Strengelbach VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus FRANK   2006 B    25:04 50
2 Toth Noel Oberhofen RC  Steffisburg Bikecenter Steffisburg 2006 B      45
3 Bärtsch Cedric Aeschi b. Spiez BC Spiez Bigfriends Racingteam 2007 B      42
4 Bieri Céline Langnau i.E. RV Ersigen   2008 B      40
5 Mächler Kaleb Oftringen   Triathlonteam Oensingen 2007 B      38
6 Steck Nina Sugiez Velo club Kerzers Team Velogalerie Kerzers 2006 B      36
7 Graf Emanuel Langnau VC Bärau   2008 B      34