MELDELISTE 3. FRÜHLINGSRENNEN VOM 23. MÄRZ 2019

3. FRÜHLINGSRENNEN 2019     23.03.2019    
Nr.  Name Vorname Wohnort Club Team Jg.  Kat. 
30 Aebischer Léon St. Ursen Bso   1999 A
201 Aeschbacher Remo Münsingen C.I.Ostermundigen Rennshop Wüthrich 1979 HA   
235 Alcala Adria  Langenthal   Triteam Oensingen 1991 HA
401 Aliu Leonia Fischbach - Göslikon   3star Cats Wallisellen 2006 B
202 Allemann Stefan  Bern     1984 HA   
102 Amanuel Hennk Ostermundigen RSC Aaretal Münsingen   2001 U19
322 Ambühl Ralf Ruswil Swiss Cycling Hilite Axova-Solar 1977 HB
22 Andebrehan Mackele Bex Cyclophile Bex Dom Cycle 1996 A
252 Arnet Jan Zollikofen   3athlon Bern 1992 HA   
379 Baldini Renato Deitingen VC Luterbach   1966 HC   
383 Balmer  Dres Bern   Veloclub PVC 1949 HC   
151 Barhoumi Zina Bern RSC Aaretal    1996 FA
402 Bärtsch Cedric Aeschi b Spiez Bike Club Spiez BigFriends Racingteam 2007 B
185 Baumgartner Amélie Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 2004 FB
203 Baumgartner Reto Bolligen     1974 HA   
204 Beeler Reto Detligen   GS Schaller 1987 HA   
302 Beldi Guido  Wohlen BE   3athlon Bern 1972 HB   
303 Benes Marek Belp     1977 HB   
205 Bettler Ronnie Thun RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1979 HA   
132 Binz Yanick  Attiswil  Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn  2004 U17
206 Bliska Lutz Bern     1981 HA   
406 Bloch Fabian  Derendingen  Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn  2006 B
91 Blum Elia Grossaffoltern RSC Münsingen   2001 U19
24 Bögli Noah Chemin des Gentianes 8 Greenhillbikers Zuricrit Racing Team  1996 A
25 Bögli Miles Nods     1998 A
255 Bögli Miles Nods     1998 HA
323 Bohnenblust Michael Wichtrach RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1975 HB
304 Bolliger Daniel Bätterkinden RV Ersigen   1978 HB   
351 Boos Christoph Gümligen     1968 HC   
352 Boss Marcel Boll   Kraftwerk rockthisbike.cj 1966 HC   
335 Bosshart Hans Steffisburg     1972 HB   
353 Bressan Loris Aarwangen VMC Aarwangen WERU-rukop.ch 1957 HC   
387 Blomfield-Brown Chris Thun RRC Thun   1966 HC   
305 Brönnimann Serge Innerberg   Zaugg Racing Team 1972 HB   
354 Brügger Kaspar Meiringen  VC Meiringen Brienz Boss Metallbau 1966 HC   
229 Brüllmann Pascal Wiedlisbach   Team Uebelhart 1984 HA   
158 Bucher Carmen Baar   Triteam Oensingen 1990 FA
239 Bucher Matthias Bern     1991 HA
249 Bucher Lukas Derendingen Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn 1988 HA   
240 Burgert Maximilian Weil am Rhein VC Peloton Basel Avoras Racing Team 1996 HA
97 Buri Colin   Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen   2002 U19
160 Buri Fabienne Oberburg RV Ersigen RE/MAX Cycling Team  1999 FA
153 Buri Noëlle Oberburg RV Ersigen Thömus Young Stars 2001 FA
7 Burki Nick Derendingen mauna los bikers Bike Team Solothurn  1998 E   
241 Buser Vladimir Basel VC Peloton   1995 HA
157 Buss Ladina Willisau   Triteam Oensingen 1988 FA
403 Caruso  Francesco  Unterlunkhofen IG Radquer Mettmenstetten 2005 B
306 Cathomas Severin Reinach Swiss Cycling Hilite Axova-Solar 1974 HB   
100 Cavadini Garrido Enea Castione VC Bellinzona   2002 U19
11 Cerf Julien Porrentruy GS Ajoie   1997 A
101 Ceschi Federico Arbedo VC Bellinzona   2002 U19
10 Chavanne Gabriel Wichtrach RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1992 E   
334 Dauwalder Daniel Fraubrunnen     1978 HB   
355 Dietrich Manfred Thun Cyclists Club Bern Basso Biked 1967 HC   
21 Eggenberg Ruben 3110 Münsinen RSC Aaretal Münsingen Swiss Racing Academy 2000 A
156 Estermann Rebekka Sursee VC Sursee   1999 FA
92 Fellmann Daniel Mühletal Bike Club Olten Ka Boom -Rmc Gossau  2001 U19
356 Feuz Stephan Erlach VC Kerzers   1965 HC   
357 Fischer Alois Zunzgen   Hilite Axova-Solar 1964 HC   
181 Forderkunz Ellie Ostermundigen RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1976 FB
104 Frank Aaron Rüttenen RCO Biel   2001 U19
331 Friedli Stefan Biel Bienne  RC-Olympia-Biel/Bienne   1971 HB
324 Gafner Hanspeter 3800 Interlaken Swiss Cycling   1971 HB
187 Galliker Antonia Schenkon Vc Sursee Creabeton   1999 FB
256 Gebert Joakin Alfermée - - 1997 HA
93 Gebreleul Merhawi Liestal VMC Liestal   2002 U19
12 Gebrelibanos  Berihu  Wichtrach  RSC Aaretal Münsingen    1998 A
123 Gehrig Lena Biberist   Triathlon Solothurn 2003 U17
234 Geissbühler Jeremias Kräiligen RV Ersigen   2000 HA
1 Genini Mauro Pregassona    Velo Club Mendrisio 1999 E   
359 Gerber Hansjürg Thun RC Steffisburg Bikeholiday / AceFactory 1966 HC   
237 Glauser Sébastien Courrendlin CC Moutier   1982 HA
307 Glutz Marco  Subingen    TeamMerida 1972 HB   
94 Götschmann Elia Fraubrunnen RV Ersigen   2002 U19
49 Götz Sami Lengnau BE   Free Mountain Racing Team 1989 M
325 Graf Stephan Aarwangen VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch   1970 HB
41 Gross Micah Steffisburg RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1981 M
243 Gsell Sandro Ittigen .   1993 HA
242 Gurtner Beat Bern     1985 HA
330 Gut Thomas Bolligen RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1972 HB
95 Haben Mhretab Biel Bienne  RCO Biel  Team Humard Velo Passion und  2001 U19
23 Hämmerli Michael Täuffelen RCOB   1998 A
13 Hasler Pavel Tramelan VC Tramelan   1998 A
207 Hasler Vadim Tramelan VC Tramelan   2000 HA   
360 Hasler Francis Tramelan VC Tramelan   1963 HC   
381 Hauck Urs Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 1965 HC   
361 Haudenschild Markus Thun   Durango- Team 1965 HC   
208 Heer Oliver Luzern RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1986 HA   
45 Heller David Bern RRC Bern   1987 M
209 Henz Thierry Aesch VC Peloton Team Strassacker 1981 HA   
362 Herzog René Laupen VC Kerzers Velogalerie Kerzers 1968 HC   
363 Hess Bruno Wynigen   By Schneider Wynigen 1967 HC   
320 Heutschi Remo Lüterkofen   PearlIzumi/Trek/DT 1975 HB
364 Hiestand Alwin Samstagern  RV Einsiedeln   1957 HC   
210 Hirschi Michael Rüschegg  CI Ostermundigen  Gantrischbike.ch 1977 HA   
365 Hirschi Heinz Ittigen RRC Bern   1967 HC   
124 Hirsiger Jan Hinterkappelen C.I. Ostermundigen   2003 U17
404 Hochuli Florian Strengelbach VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus FRANK   2006 B
96 Hofmann Dario Wichtrach RSC Aaretal   2001 U19
122 Hoppler Sven Oberdorf VCL Luterbach   2003 U17
407 Hosner Sereina Lotzwil Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn 2006 B
366 Hug Michel Bolligen      1969 HC   
152 Hürlimann Eva Hasle b. Burgdorf VC Bärau doitmyway.ch 1983 FA
367 Iglesias Arturo Thörishaus CC Trinacria   1968 HC   
308 Jakob Bernhard Brienz VC Meiringen-Brienz   1971 HB   
42 Jaun Patric Merligen CI Ostermundigen   1980 M
46 Jost  Kevin Reutigen RC Steffisburg Bikecenter Radsport 1986 M
211 Jutzi Matthias Ostermundigen     1986 HA   
105 Kestenholz  Timo Gasel RSC Aaretal Münsingen Velogfeller Racing Team 2002 U19
43 Kimmett Christopher Luterbach CI Ostermundigen   1982 M
232 Kohler Marc Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 1991 HA
212 Krähenbühl Martina Belp CIO Ostermundigen   1984 HA   
125 Kropf Colin Ray Steffisburg VC Oberhofen Schaller 2003 U17
338 Küng Matthias Grosshöchstetten     1970 HB   
27 Lacaze Guilhem  Bern     1987 A
213 Lemann Franz Bern     1982 HA   
321 Leuenberger René Ostermundigen  CC Bern Polysport Stefisburg 1976 HB
336 Leuenberger René Ostermundigen  CC Bern   1976 HB   
159 Leuenberger  Caroline  Zürich   DayX Coaching 1987 FA
368 Leuthold Urs Köniz RSC Aaretal   1960 HC   
301 Locher Adrian Kirchberg RV Ersigen RV Ersigen 1969 HB   
309 Locher Christian Meiringen VC Meiringen-Brienz   1978 HB   
214 Luis Nogueira Erstfeld   Love tiles 1988 HA   
126 Lussi Lukas Köniz     2004 U17
215 Lussi David Köniz     1998 HA   
8 Lüthi Eric Hermiswil Mauna Loa Bikers SNV Racing 1999 E   
127 Mächler Kesía Oftringen Tri-Team Oensingen   2004 U17
310 Mächler Patrik Oftringen Tri-Team Oensingen   1972 HB   
136 Manganiello Pablo Solothurn    Tri-Club Solothurn 2003 U17
326 Mann Danny Ittigen   Salem 1977 HB
2 Marti Jeremias  Gettnau  VC-Schötz Strüby-BiXS Team  1990 E   
216 Marti Silvan Laupersdorf RV Ersigen   1981 HA   
251 Marti Silvan Lauperdorf RV Ersigen Team Uebelhardt 1981 HA   
327 Mayer Tom Belp RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1970 HB
311 Mayr Anthony Sarnen RMC Obwalden saikel.cc 1972 HB   
253 Meier Joel St. Gallen RMC Appenzell   1988 HA   
370 Meier Erich Itingen RV Adler Frenkendorf Hilite Axova - Solar 1954 HC   
386 Meier Dominique St. Gallen RMC Appenzell   1958 HC   
14 Mekonnen Filmon Bubendorf VR Pratteln   2000 A
98 Meyer Marino Biel/Bienne Greenhillbikers Péry   2001 U19
233 Montavon Yann Gletterens CC Moutier Scott-Sports 1986 HA
380 Moreno Manuel Münchenbuchsee CC Trinarcia Bern   1959 HC   
248 Moser  Jonathan Zuchwil     1997 HA   
133 Müller Jonas Oberkirch (LU) VC Sursee-Creabeton VC Sursee-Creabeton 2004 U17
106 Murri Joel Trimstein RSC Münsingen    2002 U19
408 Nascarella Luca Hessigkofen Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn 2006 B
217 Niederhäuser Yves Thun   TacTac Team 1990 HA   
218 Nogueira Luis Erstfeld    Love tiles  1988 HA   
312 Ochsner Andreas Basel VC Peloton Avoras RT 1975 HB   
328 Oehrli Jürg Schwarzhäusern   lg Niederbipp 1971 HB
15 Oliver Stritt Biel RC Olympia Biel  GS-SCHALLER 1982 A
182 Ottiger Sara Reinach  Swiss Cycling Hilite Axova-Solar 1971 FB  
48 Parpan Dominik Ormalingen VC Gelterkinden afeno GmbH / CKT Schweiz 1985 M
238 Paulson Marek Spiegel     1983 HA
219 Pfyl Thomas Münchenbuchsee     1981 HA   
188 Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta Belp VC Oberhofen Polysport 1969 FB
128 Plüss Micha Langenthal VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch   2004 U17
313 Plüss Enst Langenthal VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch   1970 HB   
314 Porritt Andrew Lungern RMC Obwalden saikel.cc 1977 HB   
244 Ramoni Mirco Locarno GWK   1992 HA
315 Reinke Alexander  Wohlen   3athlon Bern 1977 HB   
220 Reusser Marlen Gümligen RV ERSIGEN WCC CMC UCI 1991 HA   
129 Rey Tim Niederbipp VMC Aarwangen WERU-rukop.ch 2004 U17
221 Riedi Patrik Rüdtligen RV Ersigen   1984 HA   
103 Riesen Tim Muntelier  Velo Club Kerzers Thömus 2002 U19
316 Rigazzi Beat Bern RV Ersigen Zaugg Racing Team 1972 HB   
409 Roth Anastasia Langendorf Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn 2005 B
410 Roth Anouk Langendorf Mauna Loa Bikers Tropical Solothurn 2009 B
231 Rutschmann  Chrigu Herzogenbuchsee VC Pfaffnau Tri Team Oensingen 1985 HA
16 Schaffner Kevin Niederscherli CI Ostermundigen GS Schaller 1992 A
317 Schenk Eric Riedholz VMC Aarwangen TeamMerida 1975 HB   
385 Schertenleib Bruno Kappel   Radsport Wyss 1966 HC   
371 Schiffmann Frank Burgdorf RV Ersigen   1968 HC   
358 Schild Thomas Belp VC Oberhofen Polysport 1967 HC   
155 Schneider Brigitte Liebefeld   Active People Endurance Team 1972 FA
121 Schnider Lars Lohn-Ammannsegg Triathlonclub Solothurn   2003 U17
183 Schranz  Lea Romina  Liebefeld    tripl3.ch 1990 FB 
17 Schriber Noah Bern RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1998 A
372 Schriber Stefan Bern RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1963 HC   
222 Schuler Patrick Arisdorf VC Peloton Avoras Racing Team 1990 HA   
223 Segessenmann Andy Thun RSC Aaretal   2000 HA   
224 Sigrist Michael Schnottwil  VC  Lyss   1984 HA   
131 Steck  Tim  Sugiez VC Kerzers Velogalerie Kerzers 2003 U17
405 Steck  Nina Sugiez VC Kerzers   2006 B
225 Steinacher Marc Umiken Pro Cycling Aarau   1979 HA   
135 Steiner Kevin Oensingen   Tropial Solothurn 2003 U17
373 Steiner Roland Liebefeld RRC Bern   1969 HC   
18 Steiner Hefti Thomas Bern RSC Aaretal   2000 A
44 Sterchi Marco  Heimberg RSC Aaretal Münsingen   1986 M
333 Stettler Peter Ersigen RV Ersigen   1972 HB
374 Stöckli Heinz 4584 Lüterswil RRC Magglingen   1959 HC   
332 Strahm Christof Münsingen  VC Oberhofen   1975 HB
99 Stuber Stefan Derendingen   SRC 2001 U19
337 Studer Anton Thun VC Oberhofen   1970 HB   
375 Suremann Daniel Jegenstorf     1967 HC   
382 Suremann Daniel Jegenstorf   Swiss Duathlon 1967 HC   
9 Suter Joel Wengi bei Frutigen   Akros-Thömus 1998 E   
3 Tambarikas Nico Buchs SG RV-Buchs MG-Project Cycling Team 1992 E   
134 Thalmann Armin Neuenkirch VC Sursee-Creabeton   2004 U17
245 Thalmann Sven Aarau   Triteam Oensingen  1999 HA
247 Thalmann Jan Aarau   Triteam Oensingen 1998 HA   
4 Thie Florian Tschingel ob Gunten RC Steffisburg Thömus Racing Team 1989 E   
254 Tihanyi Sarah St. Gallen RMC Appenzell   1992 HA   
26 Treuthardt Colin La Neuveville Zeta Cycling Club   2000 A
226 Turtschi Gabriel Biel     1994 HA   
318 Valentino  Donatucci Biel/Bienne     1975 HB   
376 Vliegen Peter Boniswil VC Wohlen  Teammerida 1955 HC   
329 Voegelin Adrian Bremgarten BE RRC Bern  VeloStudio 1976 HB
246 von Bodungen Eric Ipsach   Solothurnerruderclub 2000 HA
28 von Burg Dominic Madiswil VC Mendrisio VC Mendrisio 1995 E   
227 von Känel Thomas Thun VC Meiringen-Brienz Team Nutrixxion 1976 HA   
250 Wagner Jörg Bern RV Ersigen   1985 HA   
5 Wais  Badreddin Pfäffikon SZ VC Horgen Temposport Bikespped.ch 1991 E   
6 Weber Marcel Schliengen   Team Baier Landshut 1988 E   
19 Widmer Luca Bern VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch   1993 A
377 Winkler Andreas Melchnau VMC Aarwangen VC Aeschi 1965 HC   
378 Winkler Peter Zollikofen    Interbroc  1956 HC   
20 Wirth Florian St. Gallen RSV Passau   1987 A
236 Wolleb Thomas Hindelbank RV Ersigen   1983 HA
47 Wüthrich Stefan Utigen  RRC Thun Bikecenter Steffisburg 1989 M
130 Wüthrich Emanuel Sutz-Lattrigen RCO Biel    2003 U17
384 Wüthrich Ulrich Burgdorf   Zaugg Racing Team 1957 HC   
29 Zahnd Adrian Bolligen   3athlon Bern 1987 A
154 Zaugg Carmen Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 1992 FA
184 Zaugg Carmen Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 1992 FA
319 Zeller Oliver Murten RMV Cham Hagendorn Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch 1973 HB
412 Zeltner David Oensingen   Triteam Oensingen 2005 B
228 Ziltener Lino Solothurn VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch   1996 HA   
411 Zingg Severin Fraubrunnen RV Ersigen   2006 B
230 Zürcher Yanik Luterbach Velo Club Luterbach VCL Racing Team 2000 HA